2016 Week 0 Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10
Pac 5 Aug 26 Sep 2 Sep 9 Sep 16 Sep 23 Sep 30 Oct 7 Oct 14 Oct 21 Oct 28 Nov 4
Arroyo Grande @ Lompoc Garces (Bakersfield) Independence (Bakersfield) Pioneer Valley @ St. Joseph Nipomo @ Paso Robles BYE Righetti Atascadero @ San Luis Obispo
Atascadero Foothill
(Santa Ana)
@ Ventura Stockdale (Bakersfield)
7:30
St. Francis (Mtn. View) @ Madera 7:30 @ Pioneer Valley BYE Righetti @ San Luis Obispo @ Arroyo Grande Paso Robles
Paso Robles @ Lemoore 7:30 Frontier (Bakersfield) @ McClymonds (Oakland) @ Cajon
(San Bernardino)
Clovis North (Fresno) Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) Arroyo Grande San Luis Obispo BYE @ Righetti @ Atascadero
Righetti Bishop Diego St. Joseph @ Dos Pueblos Santa Maria Lompoc BYE San Luis Obispo @ Atascadero @ Arroyo Grande Paso Robles @ Pioneer Valley
San Luis Obispo @ Santa Maria Pioneer Valley @ Templeton Morro Bay @ Dos Pueblos St. Joseph @ Righetti @ Paso Robles Atascadero BYE Arroyo Grande
Los Padres Aug 26 Sep 2 Sep 9 Sep 16 Sep 23 Sep 30 Oct 7 Oct 14 Oct 21 Oct 28 Nov 4
Cabrillo @ Frontier (Bakersfield) 7:30 Dos Pueblos Santa Maria @ Templeton Nipomo @ Morro Bay @ St. Joseph Santa Ynez Pioneer Valley BYE @ Lompoc
Lompoc Arroyo Grande @ Nipomo @ San Marcos Santa Barbara @ Righetti Templeton Pioneer Valley BYE @ Santa Ynez @ St. Joseph Cabrillo
Pioneer Valley Nipomo @ San Luis Obispo BYE @ Arroyo Grande @ Santa Maria Atascadero @ Lompoc St. Joseph @ Cabrillo Santa Ynez Righetti
Santa Ynez @ San Marcos Carpinteria BYE @ Nipomo Templeton @ Santa Maria Morro Bay @ Cabrillo Lompoc @ Pioneer Valley St. Joseph
St. Joseph Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) @ Righetti St. Bonaventure (Ventura) @ Bishop Diego
{@ SBCC}
Arroyo Grande @ San Luis Obispo Cabrillo @ Pioneer Valley BYE Lompoc @ Santa Ynez
Northern Aug 26 Sep 2 Sep 9 Sep 16 Sep 23 Sep 30 Oct 7 Oct 14 Oct 21 Oct 28 Nov 4
Mission Prep
@ Bishop Diego
{@ SBCC} 7:30
Viewpoint (Calabasas) @ St. Anthony (Long Beach) @ Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) [Sat.] Linfield Christian (Temecula) Santa Maria @ Morro Bay Nipomo @ Templeton BYE
Morro Bay @ Viewpoint (Calabasas) [Thurs] {at San Marcos} San Marcos Kern Valley (Lake Isabella) @ San Luis Obispo BYE Cabrillo @ Santa Ynez Mission Prep Santa Maria @ Nipomo @ Templeton
Nipomo @ Pioneer Valley Lompoc Carpinteria Santa Ynez @ Cabrillo @ Arroyo Grande Templeton BYE @ Mission Prep Morro Bay @ Santa Maria
Santa Maria San Luis Obispo Santa Barbara @ Cabrillo @ Righetti Pioneer Valley Santa Ynez @ Mission Prep Templeton @ Morro Bay BYE Nipomo
Templeton
Strathmore San Luis Obispo Cabrillo @ Santa Ynez @ Lompoc @ Nipomo @ Santa Maria @ Laguna Hills Mission Prep Morro Bay